Search: Country

The following sites are located in the country you selected: Spain


List of Sites (22)

Site NameSite CodeLatitudeLongitude
AguamargaES-Agu36.9405556-2.03291667
Almodóvar del Pinar 1ES-AP139.680985-1.842411111
Almodóvar del Pinar 2ES-AP239.677269843-1.84830946
AmoladerasES-Amo36.83477778-2.251138889
CastellarES-Cst42.3050142.033568
Cortes de PallasES-CPa39.22417-0.90305
Cuenca Las Majadas burnedES-CMb40.258305811-1.968060873
Cuenca Las Majadas unburnedES-CMu40.252069225-1.964783374
El BonilloES-EBn38.937065993-2.64402303
El SalerES-ES139.34597222-0.318805556
El Saler-SuecaES-ES239.27555556-0.315277778
La BertolinaES-LBr42.0988891.661389
Laguna SecaES-LgS37.097936-2.965833
Lanjaron-Non interventionES-Ln136.972098-3.473851
Lanjaron-Salvage loggingES-Ln236.969502-3.475819
Las Majadas del TietarES-LMa39.9415-5.773361111
Llano de los JuanesES-LJu36.92825-2.750472222
PadulES-Pdu37.016975-3.609228
Pla de RiartES-PRt42.0633331.513333
Quintos de MoraES-QdM39.4269051353471-4.117171203694
Vall d'AlinyaES-VDA42.152166671.4485
YesteES-Yst38.338933584-2.350605236